|
|
Bilan sur les 30 derniers jours: 1 victoire - 1 nul - 4 defaites Performance: 22 % | | | | | | | |
19/05 |
- |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
FK Shkendija 79 |
MAC, Prva Liga |
12/05 |
- |
KF Gostivar |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
05/05 |
- |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Tikves |
MAC, Prva Liga |
01/05 |
- |
Sileks Kratovo |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
28/04 |
- |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Macedonia GP |
MAC, Prva Liga |
21/04 |
- |
Bregalnica |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
14/04 |
- |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
FK Vardar |
MAC, Prva Liga |
07/04 |
- |
Voska Sport |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
31/03 |
- |
Academy Pandev |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
24/03 |
Fini |
FK Shkendija 79 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
17/03 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Struga |
MAC, Prva Liga |
10/03 |
Fini |
Shkupi |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
06/03 |
Fini |
FK Vardar |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
03/03 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Bregalnica |
MAC, Prva Liga |
25/02 |
Fini |
Tikves |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
18/02 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Struga |
MAC, Prva Liga |
06/02 |
Fini |
Rudar Prijedor |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
03/02 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Tychy 71 |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
31/01 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Karlovac |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
28/01 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Mladost DG |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
10/12 |
Fini |
Voska Sport |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
03/12 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Academy Pandev |
MAC, Prva Liga |
29/11 |
Fini |
FK Shkendija 79 |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
26/11 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
KF Gostivar |
MAC, Prva Liga |
12/11 |
Fini |
Macedonia GP |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
04/11 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Sileks Kratovo |
MAC, Prva Liga |
29/10 |
Fini |
Shkupi |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
22/10 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
FK Vardar |
MAC, Prva Liga |
07/10 |
Fini |
Bregalnica |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
01/10 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Tikves |
MAC, Prva Liga |
24/09 |
Fini |
Struga |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
17/09 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Voska Sport |
MAC, Prva Liga |
02/09 |
Fini |
Academy Pandev |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
27/08 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
FK Shkendija 79 |
MAC, Prva Liga |
23/08 |
Fini |
KF Gostivar |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
20/08 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Macedonia GP |
MAC, Prva Liga |
13/08 |
Fini |
Sileks Kratovo |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
MAC, Prva Liga |
07/08 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Shkupi |
MAC, Prva Liga |
27/07 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Al Ettifaq Dammam |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
25/07 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Trabzonspor |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
22/07 |
Fini |
Brinje |
|
Rabotnicki Skopje |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
19/07 |
Fini |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
|
Ashdod SC |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
|
|
|