|
|
Bilan sur les 30 derniers jours: 5 victoires - 0 nul - 2 defaites Performance: 71 % | | | | | | | |
20/04 |
- |
Hebar 1918 |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
15/04 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Arda |
BUL, First league (L1) |
11/04 |
- |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
07/04 |
- |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
03/04 |
- |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Levski Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
30/03 |
- |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
23/03 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
CSA Steaua |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
16/03 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Lokomotiv Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
10/03 |
Fini |
Botev Plovdiv |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
03/03 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
29/02 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
BUL, Coupe de Bulgarie |
26/02 |
Fini |
Beroe |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
22/02 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Servette Genève |
LEC, 16e de finale |
19/02 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Tcherno More Varna |
BUL, First league (L1) |
15/02 |
Fini |
Servette Genève |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LEC, 16e de finale |
10/02 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
BUL, Super Coupe |
03/02 |
Fini |
Mlada Boleslav |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
31/01 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Sigma Olomouc |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
30/01 |
Fini |
Teplice |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
27/01 |
Fini |
Rakow Czestochowa |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
24/01 |
Fini |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
21/01 |
rep. |
Shakhtar Donetsk |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
14/12 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
FC Nordsjaelland |
LEC, groupe H |
10/12 |
Fini |
CSKA Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
06/12 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
BUL, Coupe de Bulgarie |
03/12 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Botev Vratsa |
BUL, First league (L1) |
30/11 |
Fini |
Spartak Trnava |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LEC, groupe H |
27/11 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Slavia Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
26/11 |
rep. |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Slavia Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
22/11 |
Fini |
Balkan Botevgrad |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, Coupe de Bulgarie |
12/11 |
Fini |
Etar VT |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
09/11 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Fenerbahce |
LEC, groupe H |
05/11 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Krumovgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
02/11 |
Fini |
Slavia Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
29/10 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Hebar 1918 |
BUL, First league (L1) |
26/10 |
Fini |
Fenerbahce |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LEC, groupe H |
22/10 |
Fini |
Arda |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
08/10 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
05/10 |
Fini |
FC Nordsjaelland |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LEC, groupe H |
01/10 |
Fini |
Levski Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
27/09 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
BUL, First league (L1) |
24/09 |
Fini |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
21/09 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Spartak Trnava |
LEC, groupe H |
16/09 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Botev Plovdiv |
BUL, First league (L1) |
03/09 |
rep. |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
31/08 |
Fini |
Ajax Amsterdam |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LE, Barrages |
27/08 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Beroe |
BUL, First league (L1) |
24/08 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Ajax Amsterdam |
LE, Barrages |
20/08 |
Fini |
Tcherno More Varna |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
17/08 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Astana |
LE, 3e tour qualificatif |
13/08 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
CSKA Sofia |
BUL, First league (L1) |
08/08 |
Fini |
Astana |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LE, 3e tour qualificatif |
05/08 |
Fini |
Botev Vratsa |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
01/08 |
Fini |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LdC, 2e tour qualificatif |
29/07 |
rep. |
Slavia Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
28/07 |
rep. |
Slavia Sofia |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
26/07 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Olimpija Ljubljana |
LdC, 2e tour qualificatif |
22/07 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Etar VT |
BUL, First league (L1) |
19/07 |
Fini |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
|
Ballkani |
LdC, 1er tour qualificatif |
14/07 |
Fini |
Krumovgrad |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
BUL, First league (L1) |
11/07 |
Fini |
Ballkani |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
LdC, 1er tour qualificatif |
01/07 |
Fini |
Université Craiova |
|
Ludogorets Razgrad |
INT, Amicaux clubs |
|
|
|